COLLEGIO DOCENTI

DOCENTE MATERIA
AMERIO CLAUDIA Lettere
AMORETTI RICCARDO Storia e Filosofia
ARDISSONE  MARINA Storia e Filosofia
ARDISSONE  PAOLA Lingua Spagnola
ARIBERTI PAOLO  Discipline Plastiche
ARNALDI DONATELLA Scienze
ARTUSO CARMINE Sostegno
ASCOLI SANDRA Lingua Spagnola
AZZOPARDI LISA MARIA Lettrice Lingua Inglese
BAGLIETTO SIMONA Lettere
BARBARIA GIORGIO Latino e Greco
BASSO MAURO Matematica e Fisica
BIASI ELENA Sostegno
BOCCONE MILENA Lingua Francese
BOGLIOLO CRISTINA Lingua Inglese
BONSIGNORIO BARBARA Sostegno
BRIASCO GIOVANNA Religione
BRUZZONE ANGELA Lettere
BRUZZONE MARINA Matematica e Fisica
CAGLIERIS CARLO Scienze Motorie
CANNATA' LUCIANA Lingua Francese
CARDENTE MARCO Discipline econ. aziendali
CARRERA MANUELA Matematica e Fisica
CHIAPPE MARCO Informatica
CHIAPPORI EUGENIO Sostegno
CHISU FRANCESCA Scienze
COLOTTO ARMANDO Scienze Motorie
CORDONE ALBERTO Lettere
COSCO SONIA Filosofia e Storia
CUPELLI LEDA Discipline Geometriche
DALL'O' CRISTINA Lettere
D'AMICO GIOVANNI Disegno e Storia dell'Arte
DAMONTE SIMONA Storia dell'Arte
DE PAOLIS DANIELE Discipline Geometriche
DEMICHELI FIORELLA Matematica
DESALVO ALESSANDRA Lettere
DI LIETO RAFFAELLA Sostegno
DURANTE GABRIELLA Scienze
FEDERICI FEDERICO Matematica e Fisica
GALLIZIA ALFREDINO Inglese
GATTI ELENA Chimica
GARZOGLIO  ANTONELLO Scienze Motorie
GATTI  ELENA Chimica
GAVAZZI MANUELA  Filosofia e Storia
GAZZO NATALIA Latino e Greco
GHISO DAVIDE Matematica e Fisica
GIACOMAZZI MAURA Discipline Giuridiche
GIAMPAPA MASSIMILIANO Lingua inglese
GIOMMARELLI NICOLETTA Lingua Inglese
GIUDICE ALBERTA Storia e Filosofia
GIUSTO FRANCA Latino e Greco
GRECO ALESSANDRA Religione
GROLLERO MONICA Lingua Inglese
JERI SANDRO Disc. Giuridiche
LANTERI CARLO Religione
LAVAGNA EDOARDA Scienze Motorie
LAVAGNO SILVIA Disegno e Storia dell'Arte
LEVI LUCIANA Storia dell'Arte
LUPARIA ANNA Lingua Inglese
MAESTRI MONICA Lettere
MALCO ANGELA Lettere
MARCHESE PIETRO Discipline plastiche
MARCHISIO JACOPO Latino e Greco
MARMIROLI DANIELA Scienze
MARRAS ANNA MARIA Scienze
MARTINENGO MONICA Scienze
MARTINOTTI NICOLETTA Lettere
 MAURI GIANMARCO Scienze Motorie
 MAZZIOTTI ELISABETTA Lingua Inglese
 MEI ALESSANDRA Potenziamento - Scienze
MEROLA NICOLA Matematica e Fisica
 MIRONE ANTONELLA Lingua Inglese
MISULLA PAOLA Matematica e Fisica
MOLLI ELISABETTA Arte Disegno
MULE' IRENE MARIA Sostegno
ODASSO FRANCESCA Matematica e Fisica
PADOVANI UMBERTO Disegno e Storia dell'Arte
PANICHELLA MAURO Discipline pittoriche
PANSERA MARIA FAUSTA Lettere
PAOLA DOMINGO Matematica e Fisica
PARODI LIANA Lettere
PESSINA EMMA Sostegno
PIROTTO BARBARA Discipline pittoriche
PIZZO MONICA Lingua Inglese
PUPO MICHELE Matematica
PURRAZZO MARIA TIZIANA Lettere
QUARGNUL CLAUDIA Lettere
RACO MAURO Sostegno
RAIMONDO ALDA Potenziamento - Lingua Inglese
RAIMONDO SILVANA Matematica e Fisica
RAVERA MARISA Religione
RESIO ANTONELLO Storia e Filosofia
RICCI ANDREA Storia e Filosofia
RIVELLA GIUSEPPINA Latino e Greco
ROLANDO ROSSANA Storia e Filosofia
ROLLERO PATRIZIA  Matematica e Fisica
ROSSELLO ARIANA Discipline plastiche
ROSSETTO SILVIA Disegno e Storia dell'Arte
ROSSI BARBARA Lingua Inglese
ROSSI LORENZO Discipline pittoriche
ROSSI NICOLA Scienze Motorie
ROSSO PAOLA Arte
SACCHETTI SANDRA Matematica
SARMIENTO MARIELLA ZORAIDA Lettrice Lingua Spagnola
SCIUTTO PIERA Lingua Tedesca
SICCO ISABELLA Sostegno
SORO MARIA TERESA Religione
VACCAI GIORGIA Scienze
VAIRO MARIANGELA Lettere
VARIO MASSIMILIANO Discipline plastiche
VERDA ANDREA Disegno e Storia dell' Arte
VERRAZZANI GIUSEPPINA Lingua Inglese
VIBERTI GIOVANNI Storia e Filosofia
VIGNOLA SARA Lingua Inglese
VIGNOLA VANIA Lingua Tedesca
VILLA BARBARA Lettere
 VITALI ANTONELLA Scienze
ZUNINO M. ISOLINA Lettere